Is Cottee's Sparkling Raspberry Citrus Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Food Acid (330), Flavours, Sweeteners (952, 950, 955), Preservative (211), Colour (122).
Check Cottee's Sparkling Raspberry Citrus Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cottee's Sparkling Raspberry Citrus Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cottee's Sparkling Raspberry Citrus Cans is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


