Is COTTO SALAMI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE WITH CHICKEN, PORK BEEF INGREDIENTS: MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, PORK, BEEF HEARTS, WATER, CORN SYRUP, STARCH (POTATO STARCH, MODIFIED FOOD), SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF BEEF, DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, TURKEY.
Check COTTO SALAMI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COTTO SALAMI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


