Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cotton Candy, 1 oz bags - Rainbow Themed (12 count) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Artificial And Natural Colors And Flavors (Fd&c), Red 3, Yellow 5 & Blue 1

Check Cotton Candy, 1 oz bags - Rainbow Themed (12 count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cotton Candy, 1 oz bags - Rainbow Themed (12 count) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Cotton Candy, 1 oz bags - Rainbow Themed (12 count) | Spoonful