Is Cotton Candy 1.25oz mylar bag - 36ct case, 1.99 per unit Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Artificial And Natural Colors And Flavors (Fd&c), Red 3, Yellow 5 & Blue 1

Check Cotton Candy 1.25oz mylar bag - 36ct case, 1.99 per unit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cotton Candy 1.25oz mylar bag - 36ct case, 1.99 per unit is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Cotton Candy 1.25oz mylar bag - 36ct case, 1.99 per unit | Spoonful