Is Cotton Candy 1.25oz mylar bag - 36ct case, 1.99 per unit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Artificial And Natural Colors And Flavors (Fd&c), Red 3, Yellow 5 & Blue 1
Check Cotton Candy 1.25oz mylar bag - 36ct case, 1.99 per unit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cotton Candy 1.25oz mylar bag - 36ct case, 1.99 per unit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Cotton Candy 1.25oz mylar bag - 36ct case, 1.99 per unit is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking


