Is Cotton Candy, Classic Flavor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars, Artificial Flavors And Artificial Color (Yellow 6)
Check Cotton Candy, Classic Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cotton Candy, Classic Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cotton Candy, Classic Flavor is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


