Is COTTON CANDY FLAVOR LOWFAT YOGURT YO-TUBES, COTTON CANDY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF RICE STARCH, MILK MINERALS, NATURAL FLAVORS, AGAR AGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), CAROB BEAN GUM, VITAMIN D3.
Check COTTON CANDY FLAVOR LOWFAT YOGURT YO-TUBES, COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COTTON CANDY FLAVOR LOWFAT YOGURT YO-TUBES, COTTON CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
SOUR PATCH KIDS Candy, Original Flavor, 1 Family Size Bag (1.8 lb)
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Mint Flavor 14CT Roll 1.32oz
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Vanilla - 4-4 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


