Is COTTON CANDY FLAVORED FROZEN ICE POPS SWIRL STIX, COTTON CANDY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR (FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #6), PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check COTTON CANDY FLAVORED FROZEN ICE POPS SWIRL STIX, COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking