Is COTTON CANDY FLAVORED ICE CREAM, COTTON CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, MILKFAT, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check COTTON CANDY FLAVORED ICE CREAM, COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COTTON CANDY FLAVORED ICE CREAM, COTTON CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


