Is COTTON CANDY FLAVORED SNOW CONE SYRUP, COTTON CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ETHYL VANILLIN, RED 40.

Check COTTON CANDY FLAVORED SNOW CONE SYRUP, COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDrinking