Is COTTON CANDY FLAVORED SODA, COTTON CANDY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, FD&C BLUE 1.
Check COTTON CANDY FLAVORED SODA, COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COTTON CANDY FLAVORED SODA, COTTON CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


