Is COTTON CANDY FLAVORED SODA, COTTON CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, FD&C BLUE 1.

Check COTTON CANDY FLAVORED SODA, COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go