Is COTTON CANDY MILKSHAKE, COTTON CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GUAR GUM, CAROB GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C BLUE #1).

Check COTTON CANDY MILKSHAKE, COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking