Is COTTON CANDY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC COLORING, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40).

Check COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COTTON CANDY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go