Is COTTON CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM STEARIN), CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SILICIUM DIOXIDE AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS: RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6 AND YELLOW 5. CANDY FLOSS COMPOSITION PATENT PENDING.

Check COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoftLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go