Is Cotton Tails, Yogurt Bites, Mixed Berry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured reduced fat milk, sugar, nonfat dry milk, tapioca starch, blackberry puree, less than 2%: raspberry puree, gelatin, vegetable juice color, natural mixed berry flavor, mixed tocopherols, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), maltodextrin, vitamin e acetate, vitamin a acetate

Check Cotton Tails, Yogurt Bites, Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast