Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cottonelle Disney Junior Mickey Flushable Wipes 150 ea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water/Eau/Aqua, Sodium Chloride, Butoxy PEG-4 PG-Amodimethicone, Polysorbate 20, Caprylyl Glycol, Sodium Benzoate, Coco-Betaine, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate.

Check Cottonelle Disney Junior Mickey Flushable Wipes 150 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cottonelle Disney Junior Mickey Flushable Wipes 150 ea is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Cottonelle Disney Junior Mickey Flushable Wipes 150 ea | Spoonful