Is Cottonelle Flushable Wet Wipes, Unscented, 42 Wipes per Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water/Eau/Aqua, Sodium Chloride, Butoxy PEG-4 PG-Amodimethicone, Polysorbate 20, Caprylyl Glycol, Sodium Benzoate, Coco-Betaine, Malic Acid, Fragrance/Parfum, Sodium Citrate.

Check Cottonelle Flushable Wet Wipes, Unscented, 42 Wipes per Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cottonelle Flushable Wet Wipes, Unscented, 42 Wipes per Pack is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Sheet