Is COTTONSEED OIL 20L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cottonseed oil, antioxidant (319), antifoam (900a)
Check COTTONSEED OIL 20L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COTTONSEED OIL 20L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
COTTONSEED OIL 20L is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


