Is Coucher du Soleil 72% Cacao 32 oz by Guittard Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans, Pure Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Beans

Check Coucher du Soleil 72% Cacao 32 oz by Guittard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coucher du Soleil 72% Cacao 32 oz by Guittard is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRichVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCookingTopping
Egg Free? Coucher du Soleil 72% Cacao 32 oz by Guittard | Spoonful