Is COUGAR MOUNTAIN, GOURMET COOKIES, COUGAR MOUNTAIN, GOURMET COOKIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CANOLA OIL, EGGS, ORANGE JUICE, SKIM MILK, ORANGE EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, VANILLA

Check COUGAR MOUNTAIN, GOURMET COOKIES, COUGAR MOUNTAIN, GOURMET COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking