Is Cough Syrup + Immune, Natural Berry Flavor, Comple Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid.

Check Cough Syrup + Immune, Natural Berry Flavor, Comple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cough Syrup + Immune, Natural Berry Flavor, Comple is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking