Is Cough Throat Drops Mountain Herb Sugar Free, 45 drops Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Inactive Ingredients, Color (Caramel), Extract of A Ricola Herb Mixture (Elder, Horehound, Hyssop, Lemon Balm, Linden Flowers, Mallow, Peppermint, Sage, Thyme, Wild Thyme), Isomalt, Natural Flavor, Rebaudioside A, Sorbitol
Check Cough Throat Drops Mountain Herb Sugar Free, 45 drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cough Throat Drops Mountain Herb Sugar Free, 45 drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
HerbaceousMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


