Is Coulis de tomates Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Passata / Sieved tomatoes

Description
Passata / Sieved tomatoes
Ingredients
Tomatoes(99,7%), salt(0,3%)
Check Coulis de tomates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coulis de tomates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


