Is Woolworths Apricot Halves In Juice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apricot (51%), Reconstituted Refined Juice (Water, Concentrated Pear Juice, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid))
Check Woolworths Apricot Halves In Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Apricot Halves In Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Apricot Halves In Juice is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Fruit · Can, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


