Is Countdown Beef Mince Value each 1kg pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Mince

Check Countdown Beef Mince Value each 1kg pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Beef Mince Value each 1kg pack is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Pack

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingSandwich FillingMeal PrepStir Fry