Is Countdown Beef Schnitzel Plain Nz 2 Pce Small Tray min order 250g per kg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, olive oil, garlic, parsley, salt, rosemary, thyme, black pepper
Check Countdown Beef Schnitzel Plain Nz 2 Pce Small Tray min order 250g per kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Beef Schnitzel Plain Nz 2 Pce Small Tray min order 250g per kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Countdown Beef Schnitzel Plain Nz 2 Pce Small Tray min order 250g per kg is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCountdown
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


