Is Woolworths Frozen Cauliflower Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower (100%)

Check Woolworths Frozen Cauliflower Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Frozen Cauliflower Rice is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry