Is Woolworths Cereal Multigrain Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholemeal Wheat Flour (37%), Oat Flour (19%), Rice Flour (19%), Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Cornflour (2.5%), Invert Sugar Syrup, Salt, Caramelised Sugar Syrup.

Check Woolworths Cereal Multigrain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Cereal Multigrain is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go