Is Countdown Cheese Block Tasty 1kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cows' Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Non-Animal Rennet

Check Countdown Cheese Block Tasty 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Cheese Block Tasty 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep