Is Countdown Cheese Block Tasty Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Non-Animal Rennet

Check Countdown Cheese Block Tasty against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Cheese Block Tasty is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep