Is Countdown Cheese Slices Colby Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Non Animal Rennet
Check Countdown Cheese Slices Colby against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Cheese Slices Colby in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Cheese Slices Colby is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


