Is Countdown Chocolate Almonds Milk Choc Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin ), Natural Vanilla Flavour), Dry Roasted Almonds, Glazing Agent (904, Coconut Oil), Modified Maize Starch, Mineral Salt, Milk Chocolate Contains 25% Cocoa Solids And 25% Milk Solids 1 Confectionery
Check Countdown Chocolate Almonds Milk Choc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Chocolate Almonds Milk Choc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Chocolate Almonds Milk Choc is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


