Is Woolworths Chocolate Biscuits Choccy Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (37%) (Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa,Bu tter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Emulsifiers (322,from Soy, 476), Natural Vanilla Flavour), Toffee,Caram e l (31%) (Glucose Syrup, Condensed Milk,(Milk, Su ga r), Vegetable Fat (Coconut), Golden,Syrup, Inve rt Syrup, Butter (Milk), Cornflour,,Salt, Vegetabl e E mulsifiers (322 from Soy, 471,,470)), Wheat Fl our, Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm),(Antioxidant (306 fro m Soy)), Invert Syrup, Salt,,Raising Agents ( 500, 450), Vegetable Emulsifier,(322 from Soy). Mi lk Ch ocolate contains 28% Cocoa,Solids and 20% Mi lk Sol ids.,Milk Solids.
Check Woolworths Chocolate Biscuits Choccy Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Chocolate Biscuits Choccy Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Chocolate Biscuits Choccy Caramel is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


