Is Woolworths Chocolate Biscuits Choccy Fingers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (42%) (Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa,Bu tter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Emulsifiers (322,from Soy, 476) Natural Vanilla Flavour), Wheat,Flour, V egetable Fat (Palm) (Antioxidant 306 from,Soy), Su gar, Invert Syrup, Milk Solids, Salt,,Vegetable Em ulsifier (322 from Soy), Raising,Agents (500, 450) , Natural Vanilla Flavour, Milk,Chocolate contains 28% Cocoa Solids and 20% Milk,Solids.,Solids and 20% Milk Solids.
Check Woolworths Chocolate Biscuits Choccy Fingers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Chocolate Biscuits Choccy Fingers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Chocolate Biscuits Choccy Fingers is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


