Is Countdown Chocolate Choc Mix 180g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Choc Coating (Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Emulsifier (Sorbitan Tristearate)), Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Beef Gelatine, Natural Flavours (Pineapple, Caramel, Raspberry), Natural Colours (Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Concentrated Beetroot Juice, Turmeric), Lactic Acid
Check Countdown Chocolate Choc Mix 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Chocolate Choc Mix 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Chocolate Choc Mix 180g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Powder


