Is Countdown Chocolate Sultanas Milk Choc 180g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Natural Vanilla Flavour), Sultanas, Whey Powder,sup,1,/sup, Glazing Agent (904, Coconut Oil), Modified Maize Starch, Mineral Salt, From Milk Milk Chocolate Contains 25% Cocoa Solids And 25% Milk Solids
Check Countdown Chocolate Sultanas Milk Choc 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Chocolate Sultanas Milk Choc 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Countdown Chocolate Sultanas Milk Choc 180g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


