Is Countdown Espresso Grind Blue Mountain Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee Beans (100%)
Check Countdown Espresso Grind Blue Mountain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Espresso Grind Blue Mountain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Countdown Espresso Grind Blue Mountain is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


