Is Countdown Espresso Grind French Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee Beans (100%)
Check Countdown Espresso Grind French against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Espresso Grind French in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Espresso Grind French is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


