Is Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Slices Bone In Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Slices Bone In against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Slices Bone In is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Slice

Commonly used for
SandwichLunchCooking