Is Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Shoulder Chops Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Shoulder Chops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Shoulder Chops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Curly's Baby Back W/Barbecue Sauce Pork Ribs 24 Oz Pack
Smithfield Anytime Favorites Pork, Boneless, Hickory Smoked, Chops
Smithfield® Garlic & Herb Pork Tenderloin 18.4 oz. Pack
SMITHFIELD ANYTIME FAVORITES NATURALLY HICKORY SMOKED PORK CHOPS WITH WATER ADDED , 17 OZ
Hormel Fully Cooked Pork Chops Smoked Bone-in, 15.0 OZ
Where to buy
Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Shoulder Chops is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch


