Is Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Spare Ribs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Spare Ribs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Spare Ribs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Spare Ribs is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Piece, Strip
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch


