Is Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Belly Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Belly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Belly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Nz Free Farmed Pork Belly is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchGrilling


