Is Countdown Fries French Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Sunflower Oil

Check Countdown Fries French against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Fries French is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking