Is Countdown Fruit Drink 35% Orange 250ml cartons 6pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Orange Juice, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Natural Flavour
Check Countdown Fruit Drink 35% Orange 250ml cartons 6pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Fruit Drink 35% Orange 250ml cartons 6pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Smuckers Natural Fruit Spread Orange Marmalade - 17.25 Oz
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Where to buy
Countdown Fruit Drink 35% Orange 250ml cartons 6pk is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


