Is Woolworths Garlic & Herb Chicken Sausages 450g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (73%), Water, Seasoning (Rice Flour, Potat o Starch, Pea Fibre, Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Vege t ables (Onion, Garlic), Acidity Regulator (450), He rbs (Thyme, Marjoram, Sage), Yeast Extract, Pre ser vative (223 (Sulphites)), Antioxidant (316), S pi

Check Woolworths Garlic & Herb Chicken Sausages 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Garlic & Herb Chicken Sausages 450g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSnacking