Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Gherkins Green Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins (54%), Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Mineral Salt (509), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (101)

Check Woolworths Gherkins Green against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Gherkins Green is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
TangySourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Woolworths Gherkins Green | Spoonful