Is Woolworths Nz Lamb Gourmet Hind Shanks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% New Zealand Lamb

Check Woolworths Nz Lamb Gourmet Hind Shanks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Nz Lamb Gourmet Hind Shanks is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling