Is Countdown Grass Fed Nz Diced Lamb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb
Check Countdown Grass Fed Nz Diced Lamb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Grass Fed Nz Diced Lamb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Lamb Weston Fries Potato Hand Cut Style - 28 Oz
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Naturally Softer Pure Irish Butter - 8oz Tub
Where to buy
Countdown Grass Fed Nz Diced Lamb is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


