Is Countdown Grass Fed Nz Lamb Leg Steaks 4 Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb
Check Countdown Grass Fed Nz Lamb Leg Steaks 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Grass Fed Nz Lamb Leg Steaks 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Grass Fed Nz Lamb Leg Steaks 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


